6 String Quintets in E Major, Op. 13, G 271-276: No. 5, Minuet (Transcription for Orchestra)
Wolfgang Sawallisch & Leopolder-Quartett 23 hours agoCorynorhinus
Hans Zimmer 23 hours agoCanon
I Musici 23 hours agoCaffe Lungo
Splize 23 hours agoSpacious
Theodore Richard Vidgen 23 hours agoAndante festivo
Helsinki Philharmonic Orchestra & John Storgards 23 hours agoAdagio Fra Fiolinkonsert I E-Moll
Arve Tellefsen 23 hours agoVioletta, Polka française, Op. 404
Mariss Jansons & Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra 23 hours agoClaudia's Theme
Lennie Niehaus & Clint Eastwood 23 hours agoSymphony No. 63 in C Major "La Roxelane": II. "La Roxelane": Allegretto (O Piu' Tosto Allegro)
Northern Chamber Orchestra 23 hours agoKlassik Radio 配信中
Klassik, Jazz und Lounge zum Entspannen und Genießen周波数 Klassik Radio
アウクスブルク: 92.2 FM
ベルリン: 101.3 FM
ハンブルク: 105.1 FM
カールスルーエ: 90.4 FM
ミュンヘン: 107.2 FM
ニュルンベルク: 105.1 FM
シュトゥットガルト: 103.9 FM
スケジュール
時間 | ラジオ番組 |
---|---|
0:00 - 6:00 | Klassik Dreams |
6:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 0:00 | Klassik Dreams |
時間 | ラジオ番組 |
---|---|
0:00 - 6:00 | Klassik Dreams |
6:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassik Radio Ausklang |
22:00 - 0:00 | Klassik Dreams |
時間 | ラジオ番組 |
---|---|
0:00 - 6:00 | Klassik Dreams |
6:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
22:00 - 0:00 | Klassik Dreams |
時間 | ラジオ番組 |
---|---|
0:00 - 6:00 | Klassik Dreams |
6:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Klassic Radio Cinema Show - Florian Schmidt |
22:00 - 0:00 | Klassik Dreams |
時間 | ラジオ番組 |
---|---|
0:00 - 6:00 | Klassik Dreams |
6:00 - 10:00 | Der Morgen bei Klassik Radio - Alexandra Berger und Thomas Ohrner |
10:00 - 15:00 | Geniessen bei der Arbeit mit Klassik Radio - Svenja Sellnow |
15:00 - 20:00 | Die Holger - Wemhoff - Show - Holger Wemhoff |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 0:00 | Klassik Dreams |
時間 | ラジオ番組 |
---|---|
0:00 - 8:00 | Klassik Dreams |
8:00 - 13:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Florian Schmidt |
13:00 - 17:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Anna Baumgart |
17:00 - 18:00 | Gesunde Stunde - Clemens Benke |
18:00 - 20:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
20:00 - 22:00 | Till Brönner Show - Till Brönner |
22:00 - 0:00 | Klassik Dreams |
時間 | ラジオ番組 |
---|---|
0:00 - 7:00 | Klassik Dreams |
7:00 - 8:00 | Klassik und Kirche |
8:00 - 11:00 | Schönes Wochenende - Joannes Weisz |
11:00 - 12:00 | Länder dieser Erde - Joannes Weisz |
12:00 - 14:00 | Klassik Radio Furioso - Rolando Villazón |
14:00 - 15:00 | Lesezeit - Clemens Benke |
15:00 - 18:00 | Schönes Wochenende |
18:00 - 0:00 | Klassik Non-Stopp |
トップソング
過去7日間:
1. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
2. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
3. Espen Fahlen - Coming Home
4. 準・メルクル(指揮)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団 - ドビュッシー: 牧神の午後への前奏曲
5. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
6. Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, János Rolla, Thomas Zehetmair & Franz Joseph Haydn - Divertimento in D major K. 136: II. Andante
7. André Rieu - Funiculi Funicula
8. James Brown & The Famous Flames - I Got You (I Feel Good)
9. Philippe Guez - Burn Trailer
10. Splize - Caffe Lungo
過去30日間:
1. James Brown & The Famous Flames - I Got You (I Feel Good)
2. Frederic Sans - Free Destiny Trailer
3. Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra - Symphony No. 2 in E Minor, Op. 27: III. Adagio
4. New Zealand Symphony Orchestra - Variations and Fugue On a Theme by Mozart, Op. 132: Theme (Andante grazioso)
5. 準・メルクル(指揮)/フランス国立リヨン管弦楽団 - ドビュッシー: 牧神の午後への前奏曲
6. Finska kammarorkestern - Romans
7. Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, János Rolla, Thomas Zehetmair & Franz Joseph Haydn - Divertimento in D major K. 136: II. Andante
8. A. Dvorak - Ma vlast (My Fatherland) : No. 2. Vltava (Moldau)
9. Anthony Singh - Pelleas & Melisande: Sicilienne
10. José Serebrier & Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra - Pavane and Gigue (arr. L. Stokowski for Orchestra)